LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

City View 2 BR Apartment for Rent Capitol Twin Peaks

Colombo 2
2
2
850 sq.ft.
Rs. 423,000  ($ 1,400)

Floor area
850 sq.ft.
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 498 Per Month

Property Details

2 BR Apartment for Rent Capitol Twin Peaks

•⁠ ⁠2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms
•⁠ ⁠Lake View and City View
•⁠ ⁠Above 20th Floor Level
•⁠ ⁠850 Sq Ft
•⁠ ⁠⁠Maid Quarters

World-Class Features

•⁠ ⁠Sky Bridge + Sky Bar + Sky Lounge + Sky Dine-in
•⁠ ⁠Alfresco Dining
•⁠ ⁠Dance Studio
•⁠ ⁠Zen Garden and Reading Garden
•⁠ ⁠Infinity Pool and Gym
•⁠ ⁠Pharmacy, Mini-mart, Laundry, and Spa Salon

Rent - $1,400

Property Features

SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY
LUXURY SPECS
GYM
BACKUP GENERATOR
BALCONY
ATTACHED TOILETS

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 2    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 2

Average Rental Price is Rs. 407 Per SQ.FT.
3.6% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 2

Contact Advertiser

Gold Agent
Cornerstone Sri Lanka Agent
Jeevan : 94-777435904

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 10 years

Request a call back