LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Luxury 03 Bedrooms Apartment For Rent In Colombo 02 @Tri Zen Residence

Tri-Zen Residencies - Colombo 2
3
2
1020 sq.ft.
Rs. 520,000  ($ 1,700)

Floor area
1020 sq.ft.
Min. lease term
1 Years
Agent Ref
KB0424
Availability
Rented
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 510 Per Month
Car parking spaces
1
Furnishing Status
Furnished
Short term
No

Property Details

Please Contact Krishantha Bandara for more details

03 Bedrooms
02 Bathrooms
1020 sq ft
Fully Furnished
Sea and Lake and city view

Rent is 1700USD Per month

Please Contact Krishantha Bandara for more details

Property Features

AC ROOMS
BEACHFRONT / SEA VIEW
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY
BRAND NEW
LUXURY SPECS
INTERNET
CABLE/SAT TV
HOT WATER
LANDLINE TEL
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Tri-Zen Residencies - Colombo 2    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 2

Average Rental Price is Rs. 407 Per SQ.FT.
3.6% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 2

Contact Advertiser

Century 21 Sri Lanka Agent
Krishantha Bandara : 94-767610692

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 1 year

Request a call back