LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Capital Heights- Stunning High Floor Apartment Rental with Lotus Tower View Available Soon

Buthgamuwa Road , Rajagiriya
3
2
1680 sq.ft.
Rs. 350,000
Per Month
(Fixed Price)

Floor area
1680 sq.ft.
Bills included ?
No
Deposit
3 Months
Min. lease term
12 Months
Availability
Available soon
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 208 Per Month
Car parking spaces
1
Available From
2026-07-01
Furnishing Status
Unfurnished
Advance payment
2 Months
Short term
No

Property Details

Capital Heights 3BR & 2 Bathroom Apartment For Rent in Rajagiriya
This apartment comes unfurnished. However, some of the furniture in the images can be purchased separately.

■ Capital Heights
■ 3 Bedrooms (Master with attached bathroom)
■ Common bathroom
■ Powder room
■ Living room
■ Dining room
■ Fitted pantry with an Island
■ Separate wet kitchen
■ Drying Deck & Separate utility entrance
■ Maid's Room and Bathroom
■ Garbage disposal system
■ 1680 Sqft
■ Higher Floor
■ Lotus Tower and flyover View
■ Pool and Gym
■ Balcony
■ Event Rental Space
■ Rooftop Terrace
■ Cargills express supermarket at the ground floor

Property Features

AC ROOMS
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Buthgamuwa Road , Rajagiriya    [View on large map]

Property prices in Rajagiriya

Average Rental Price is Rs. 194 Per SQ.FT.
7.8% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Rajagiriya

Contact Advertiser

Miss S Perera Owner
Miss S. Perera : 94-771889399

Request a call back