LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Luxurious 3 bed room at Twin peak.

Colombo 2
3
3
1250 sq.ft.
Rs. 590,000  ($ 1,800)

Floor area
1250 sq.ft.
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 472 Per Month
Furnishing Status
Furnished
Short term
No

Property Details

Capitol Twin Peaks is luxurious apartment complex in the heart of Colombo with ultramodern common facilities.
3 bed rooms apartment on a lower floor is tastefully furnished,
Pantry is fully fitted with all electronics including a large TV. and crockery cutlery etc.
1250 sq ft apartment ideal for a small expatriate family, immediate available for rent.

Property Features

AC ROOMS
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY
HOT WATER
GYM
KIDS PLAY AREA
MINI MART

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 2    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 2

Average Rental Price is Rs. 407 Per SQ.FT.
3.6% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 2

Contact Advertiser

Platinum Agent
Salinga Dissanayake Agent
Colombo Property Solutions : 94-777557747

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 12 years

Request a call back