LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Luxury Stylish Living in Colombo 3

Duplication Road, Colombo, Sri Lanka, Colombo 3
3
3
1600 sq.ft.
Rs. 595,000

Floor area
1600 sq.ft.
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 372 Per Month
Furnishing Status
Furnished

Property Details

For Rent - Fully Furnished

Modern Lifestyle
Space to Work, Live, and Thrive

2 Car Parking

03 Bedrooms - (02 ensuite)
03 Bathrooms
Servant Quarters with Separate entrance

Floor Level - Above 30th Floor
Floor AreaSq ft

View - Panoramic view of the Indian Ocean and Colombo City View

Amenities

- 5 Star Amenities
- Supermarket
- Workspaces

Swimming Pool / Car Parking / Club House / Restaurant / Roof Top / BBQ Area / Gym / Fire Detection / Shopping / Lift / Mini Mart / Jogging Track.

Property Features

AC ROOMS
BEACHFRONT / SEA VIEW
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY
BRAND NEW
LUXURY SPECS
INTERNET
HOT WATER
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Duplication Road, Colombo, Sri Lanka, Colombo 3    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 3

Average Rental Price is Rs. 265 Per SQ.FT.
4.3% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 3

Contact Advertiser

Gold Agent
Cornerstone Sri Lanka Agent
Jeevan : 94-777435904

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 10 years

Request a call back