LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

■ 03BR ■ Sky Line Residencies ■ For Rent ■ (NK50026)

Colombo 8
3
3
3100 sq.ft.
Rs. 300,000
Per Month
41%

Floor area
3100 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
NK50026
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 97 Per Month
Furnishing Status
Unfurnished

Property Details

■ 03BR ■ Sky Line Residencies ■ For Rent ■ (NK50026)

■ 3100 Sq.Ft
■ 03 Bedrooms
■ 03 Bathrooms
■ Top Floor
■ Large balcony
■ Location: Colombo 8
■ Renovated Penthouse Unit
■ Rental Ask: LKR. 300,000/= (Negotiable)
*Management Fee Inclusive

■ Please Mention Property Code (NK50026) When Inquiring.

Property Features

24 HOUR SECURITY
LUXURY SPECS
BALCONY

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 8    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 8

This property is 41% less than the market average price Per SQ.FT.
Average Rental Price is Rs. 165 Per SQ.FT.
5.8% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 8

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent
Trunk Realtors
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946262
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946263
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946265

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 3 years

Request a call back