LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Ref(P-ASTARI-228)Apartment for Rent – Tri-Zen, Colombo 02

Colombo 2
2
2
750 sq.ft.
Rs. 310,000  ($ 1,000)

Floor area
750 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
Astar228
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 413 Per Month
Car parking spaces
1
Furnishing Status
Furnished

Property Details

Apartment for Rent – Tri-Zen, Colombo 02

2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
Fully Furnished | Fully Air-Conditioned
750 sq. ft.
1 Reserved Car Park

Facilities:
* Swimming Pool
* Gym

Rent: USD 1,000 per month
📍 Prime location in Colombo 02

Property Features

24 HOUR SECURITY
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY
GYM

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 2    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 2

Average Rental Price is Rs. 407 Per SQ.FT.
3.6% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 2

Contact Advertiser

Gold Agent
ProMax Realty Global PVT LTD Agent
ProMax Realty Global PVT LTD : 94-777556360

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 6 years

Request a call back