LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Prime Grand Apartment for Rent – Colombo 07

Colombo 7
3
2
1459 sq.ft.
Rs. 700,000  ($ 2,260)

Floor area
1459 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
ARIL 200
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 480 Per Month
Furnishing Status
Furnished

Property Details

Prime Grand Apartment for Rent – Colombo 07

Property Type: Luxury Apartment
Development: Prime Grand
Location: Colombo 07
Floor: 8th Floor
Floor Area: 1,459 Sq.Ft

🔹 Property Details
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Maid’s Room & Bathroom: Available
Spacious living & dining area
Well-maintained luxury residential complex

🏢 Facilities

24-hour security
Elevator access
Prime residential neighborhood
Easy access to schools, offices, hospitals & shopping

💰 Monthly Rent: LKR 700,000/-

Contact us :

+58
+45‬

📧 Email:

Property Features

AC ROOMS
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY
BRAND NEW
INTERNET
CABLE/SAT TV
HOT WATER
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 7    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 7

Average Rental Price is Rs. 318 Per SQ.FT.
8.5% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 7

Contact Advertiser

Astral Realtors Agent
Astral Realtors : 94-740646958
Astral Realtors : 94-76 047 9445?

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 1 year

Request a call back