LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Commercial space/Facing main road/multi purpose/for rent in Colombo-08/Borella.

Colombo 8
1050 sq.ft.
Rs. 550,000
Per Month

Overview

Property Type
Multipurpose
Floor area
1050 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
SHKC35
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 524 Per Month

Property Details

SHK C35
# Details of the property #
● Colombo-08
■ Commercial Space
* 1050 sqft
* Facing Borella main road
* Ground floor [ convenient for all access ]
* Unfurnished space
* Washroom
》Prime location for all important amenities in town of Borella
▪︎▪︎ Suitable for shops,office, showroom or bank
■ 550000/= per month

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 8    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 8

Average Rental Price is Rs. 143 Per SQ.FT.
12.6% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 8

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 4 years

Request a call back