LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Apartment for rent in Colombo 8

Colombo 8
3
2
1450 sq.ft.
Rs. 180,000
Per Month
24%

Floor area
1450 sq.ft.
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 124 Per Month

Property Details

Property Code: A5496
Location: Colombo 08
Complex: Karlsruhe Court
View: Lotus Tower
Type: Unfurnished
Bedroom: 03
Bathroom: 02
Floor Area: 1450 Sqft
Servants` Quarters: Only Washroom

Price: LKR 180,000 Including Maintenance fee. (Negotiable)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 8    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 8

This property is 24% less than the market average price Per SQ.FT.
Average Rental Price is Rs. 165 Per SQ.FT.
5.8% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 8

Contact Advertiser

Dina Ali Realty Agent
Dina Ali Realty : 94-778049169

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 3 years

Request a call back