LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

1 bedrooms sea View apartments at Trizen For rent - Colombo 2

Union Place, Colombo 2
1
1
530 sq.ft.
Rs. 330,000

Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms/WCs
1
Floor area
530 sq.ft.
Deposit
2 Months
Min. lease term
1 Years
Agent Ref
RACO2 90
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 623 Per Month
Car parking spaces
1
Furnishing Status
Furnished
Advance payment
6 Months
Short term
No

Property Details

Luxury Sea-View Apartment for Rent at TRIZEN

Experience modern living in the heart of Colombo with this beautifully furnished 1-bedroom apartment at TRIZEN, . Perfect for professionals or couples seeking comfort, convenience, and style.

Apartment Features:
• 1 Spacious Bedroom with ample natural light
• 1 Modern Washroom with premium fittings
• Fully Furnished – ready to move in
• Complete Kitchen Setup including cutlery, crockery, toaster
• Washing Machine with Dryer for added convenience
• Elegant interiors designed for comfort and functionality
• Breathtaking Sea View from your private space

Building Amenities:
• 24/7 security and concierge service
• High-speed elevators
• Access to fitness center and recreational facilities
• Secure parking

📍 Location:
Situated in Colombo’s prime residential hub, TRIZEN offers easy access to shopping, dining, and business districts while providing a serene escape with panoramic sea views.

Rental Available Now – Move in and enjoy luxury living by the sea.

Property Features

AC ROOMS
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY
BRAND NEW
LUXURY SPECS
INTERNET
CABLE/SAT TV
HOT WATER
LANDLINE TEL
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY