LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent at Colombo 07 | LKR 700,000 per Month (EM023NR)

Colombo 7
3
2
1460 sq.ft.
Rs. 700,000

Floor area
1460 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
EM023NR
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 479 Per Month
Furnishing Status
Furnished

Property Details

Property Details:

Property Type: Apartment
Location: The Grand, Colombo 07
Size: 1,460 sqft
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Servant’s Room / Maid’s Room: Maid’s room with attached washroom
Furnished status: Fully Furnished
Parking Capacity: Available
Completion Status: Ready / Immediate Occupancy

Features and Amenities:

Fully furnished luxury interiors
Spacious living and dining area
Modern fully equipped kitchen
Two swimming pools
71m panoramic infinity pool with heated Jacuzzi jets (32nd Floor)
Sky Bar & Restaurant
Badminton facilities
Fully equipped gymnasium
Café
Kids’ play area
24-hour security and access control

Special Highlights:

Prestigious development by Prime Group
Located in the highly sought-after Colombo 07 residential zone
Luxury high-rise living with premium lifestyle facilities
Ideal for expatriates, corporate tenants, or families
Secure and well-maintained residential complex

Price:

LKR 700,000 per Month

Please contact Emil Realtors for further details.

Property Features

AC ROOMS
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 7    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 7