LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

On320/Pool&Garden views/furnished/03beds/for rent in Colombo-02.

Colombo 2
3
2
1312 sq.ft.
Rs. 450,000
Per Month
15%

Floor area
1312 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
SHKA691
Availability
Available soon
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 343 Per Month
Car parking spaces
1
Available From
2026-05-15
Furnishing Status
Furnished

Property Details

SHK A691
# Details of the unit #
● Colombo-02
■ On320 Apartments
* 03 bedrooms
* 02 washrooms
* Nicely furnished unit
* 1312 sqft
* Garden & Pool views
◇ Tower- 03
♧ Gym & Pool
■ 450000/= per month [ including the maintenance fees ]

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 2    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 2

This property is 15% less than the market average price Per SQ.FT.
Average Rental Price is Rs. 407 Per SQ.FT.
3.6% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 2

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 4 years

Request a call back