LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Shangri La fully furnished apartment for RENT

Colombo 2
4
3
2750 sq.ft.
Rs. 1,500,000

Floor area
2750 sq.ft.
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 545 Per Month

Property Details

Above 40th
Type A unit
East tower
2,750 sqft
Fully furnished
4 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
Large living area
Maids room + attached bathroom
Wet kitchen
Dry kitchen
Views of the ocean, port city and lotus tower

▪️RENTAL : $5000 per month

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 2    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 2

Average Rental Price is Rs. 407 Per SQ.FT.
3.6% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 2

Contact Advertiser

Dina Ali Realty Agent
Dina Ali Realty : 94-778049169

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 3 years

Request a call back