LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Apartment for Rent - The Grand

Colombo 7
2
3
1123 sq.ft.
Rs. 450,000

Floor area
1123 sq.ft.
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 401 Per Month

Property Details

Rental Asking: LKR 450,000 Monthly

📍Ward Place, Colombo 07

No of rooms: 02
No of bathrooms: 03
Sqft in size: 1,123 sqft
Domestic quarters: Yes
Domestic entrance: No
Wing name: West
Floor: 14th floor
Parking slots: 1 tandum parking & 1 mechanical hoist
View: Sea View
Furnished: Yes
Development name: The Grand
Developer name: Prime Lands Residencies PLC
Built by: Maga Engineering
Age of building: Brand new
Pool facility: Yes
Gym facility: Yes
Maintenance fee: Borne by owner
Pet friendliness: No

*Dina Ali Realty & Consultancy*
Property Sale | Property Rental | Property Management | Interior Design Solutions

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 7    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 7

Average Rental Price is Rs. 318 Per SQ.FT.
8.5% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 7

Contact Advertiser

Dina Ali Realty Agent
Dina Ali Realty : 94-778049169

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 3 years

Request a call back