LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Commercial Building for Rent in Colombo 5, R4841

Bauddhaloka Mawatha, Colombo 8
7500 sq.ft.
15 perches
Rs. 1,650,000
Per Month

Overview

Property Type
Building
Bathrooms/WCs
10
Floor area
7500 sq.ft.
No. of floors
5
Area of land
15 perches
Bills included ?
No
Deposit
None
Agent Ref
R4841
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 220 Per Month
Car parking spaces
10
Short term
No

Property Details

Commercial Building for Rent in Colombo 5, R4841

Property Features

24 HOUR SECURITY
INTERNET
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY
CENTRAL AC
BACKUP GENERATOR
FIRE DETECTION
FIBER INTERNET
LIFTS

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Bauddhaloka Mawatha, Colombo 8    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 8

Average Rental Price is Rs. 143 Per SQ.FT.
12.6% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 8

Contact Advertiser

Gold Agent

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 7 years

Request a call back