LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Commercial Property for Rent in Colombo 07 (A3507)

Colombo 7
1350 sq.ft.
Rs. 550,000
Per Month
(Negotiable)

Overview

Property Type
Building
Floor area
1350 sq.ft.
Deposit
None
Min. lease term
None
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 407 Per Month

Property Details

Property Code: A3507
Location: Colombo 07
Type: Furnished
Floor Area: 1350 Sqft

Price: LKR 550,000 (Negotiable)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 7    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 7

Average Rental Price is Rs. 220 Per SQ.FT.
0.5% Price decreased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 7

Contact Advertiser

Gold Agent
VERIFIED

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 4 years

Request a call back