LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

1,300 Sq.ft Restaurant/Coffee Shop Space for Rent - CP49757

Sir James Pieris Mawatha, Colombo 2
1300 sq.ft.
Rs. 1,210,000  ($ 3,900)
Per Month
(Fixed Price)

Overview

Property Type
Shop space
Floor area
1300 sq.ft.
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 931 Per Month
Short term
No

Property Details

1,300 Sq.ft Restaurant/Coffee Shop Space for Rent in Colombo 02

Colombo 02
Sir James Peiris Mawatha
1,300 Sq.ft
01st Floor
Washrooms
Air-conditioned
Generator
Elevator
Parking spaces

Rent USD: 3,900

Property Code: CP49757

Property Features

3 PHASE ELECTRICITY
CENTRAL AC
BACKUP GENERATOR
ON-SITE PARKING
LIFTS

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Sir James Pieris Mawatha, Colombo 2    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 2

Average Rental Price is Rs. 307 Per SQ.FT.
10.0% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 2

Contact Advertiser

Platinum Agent
AKARA Apartments Agent
AKARA Apartments : 94-773434431

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 10 years

Request a call back