LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

(BAR44) 2BR Furnished Apartment for Rent in Ragama

Ragama
2
1
900 sq.ft.
Rs. 100,000

Bathrooms/WCs
1
Floor area
900 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
BAR44
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 111 Per Month

Property Details

• Furnished apartment located in Mid Residencies, Ragama on Lankamatha Road in a peaceful residential environment
• Ideal for comfortable living with easy access to essential facilities

◉ Property Features

➤ 2 Bedrooms
➤ 1 Bathroom
➤ Living Area
➤ Dining Area
➤ Kitchen with Pantry
➤ Peaceful Surrounding & Exclusive Neighborhood

★ Close Areas - —

★ Close to Super Markets, Banks, Schools & other essential facilities
★ All infrastructure perfectly available including waste collection service.
★ There is no legal or financial issues associated with the property.

⇨ Feel free to call for an appointment or
for More information Contact
PEO Land Real Estate (Pvt) Ltd

GENUINE BUYERS ONLY
*NO BROKERS*
(බ්‍රෝකර්වරු ඇමතීමෙන් වලකින්න)

Social Media :
Facebook | YouTube | WhatsApp| Instagram | Tiktok| peolands.com| PEO Land Real Estate (Pvt) Ltd

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Ragama

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent
PEO Lands Real Estate Agent
PEO Lands Real Estate : 94-771255639

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 2 years

Request a call back