LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

(NCR562) Commercial Space for Rent in Colombo 02

Colombo 2
1750 sq.ft.
Rs. 650,000
Per Month

Overview

Property Type
Building
Bathrooms/WCs
2
Floor area
1750 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
NCR562
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 371 Per Month

Property Details

• Prime commercial space located in Slave Island, Colombo 02
• Situated on the 4th floor with excellent accessibility and business visibility
• Ideal for offices, trading companies, consultancies and professional services

◉ Property Features

➤ Spacious 1750 sqft Floor Area
➤ Fully Air Conditioned Premises
➤ 2 Separate Toilets

★ Cinnamon Life – Nearby
★ Port City Colombo – 5 minutes drive
★ Colombo Port – 5 minutes drive

★ Close to banks, restaurants and other essential business facilities
★ All infrastructure perfectly available including waste collection service.

⇨ Feel free to call for an appointment or
for More information Contact
PEO Land Real Estate (Pvt) Ltd

GENUINE BUYERS ONLY
*NO BROKERS*
(බ්‍රෝකර්වරු ඇමතීමෙන් වලකින්න)

Social Media :
Facebook | YouTube | WhatsApp| Instagram | Tiktok| peolands.com| PEO Land Real Estate (Pvt) Ltd

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 2    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 2

Average Rental Price is Rs. 307 Per SQ.FT.
10.0% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 2

Contact Advertiser