LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

606 The Address - 03 Bedroom Semi Furnished Apartment for Rent in Colombo 03 (A4424)

Colombo 3
3
2
1670 sq.ft.
Rs. 775,000

Floor area
1670 sq.ft.
Deposit
None
Min. lease term
None
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 464 Per Month
Furnishing Status
Semi-furnished

Property Details

Property Code: A4424
Location: Colombo 03
Complex: 606 The Address
Type: Semi Furnished/Furnished
Floor: Higher
Bedroom: 03
Bathroom: 02
Floor Area: 1670 Sqft
Servants` Quarters: Available

Price: Semi Furnished USD 2,500 Including Maintenance fee.

Furnished USD 3,000 Including Maintenance fee.

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 3    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 3

Average Rental Price is Rs. 265 Per SQ.FT.
4.3% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 3

Contact Advertiser

Gold Agent
VERIFIED

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 4 years

Request a call back