LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

3 Bed Cinnamon Life Apartment For Rent

Colombo 2
3
3
1807 sq.ft.
Rs. 1,200,000  ($ 3,600)
Per Month
(Negotiable)

Floor area
1807 sq.ft.
Deposit
2 Months
Min. lease term
1 Months
Agent Ref
AX260041
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 664 Per Month
Car parking spaces
1
Furnishing Status
Furnished
Advance payment
6 Months
Short term
No

Property Details

Brand New Cinnamon Life 3 Bed For Rent. This unit has been extremely well furnished and will be rented out only to expat couples or singles. This unit has a beautiful sea view

Property Features

AC ROOMS
BEACHFRONT / SEA VIEW
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY
LUXURY SPECS
INTERNET
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 2    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 2

Average Rental Price is Rs. 407 Per SQ.FT.
3.6% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 2

Contact Advertiser

Adhith Chandrasekar Agent
Adhith Chandrasekar : 94-777918396

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 4 years

Request a call back