LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

(HAR219) 3BR Luxury Apartment for Rent in Kelaniya

Kelaniya
3
3
1250 sq.ft.
Rs. 160,000

Floor area
1250 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
HAR219
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 128 Per Month

Property Details

• Luxury fully furnished apartment located in Waragoda, Kelaniya, offering comfortable modern living in a calm and peaceful environment.

◉ Property Features

➤ 3 bedrooms with balconies
➤ 3 bathrooms
➤ Spacious living and dining area
➤ Store room available
➤ Located on 8th floor

◉ Amenities

➤ 24 hour security

★ Close to Schools & Banks
★ All infrastructure perfectly available including waste collection service.
★ There is no legal or financial issues associated with the property.

⇨ Feel free to call for an appointment or
for More information Contact
PEO Land Real Estate (Pvt) Ltd

GENUINE BUYERS ONLY
*NO BROKERS*
(බ්‍රෝකර්වරු ඇමතීමෙන් වලකින්න)

Social Media :
Facebook | YouTube | WhatsApp| Instagram | Tiktok| peolands.com| Peo Land Real Estate (Pvt) Ltd

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Kelaniya    [View on large map]

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Kelaniya

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent
PEO Lands Real Estate Agent
PEO Lands Real Estate : 94-773308043

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 2 years

Request a call back