LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Apartment for Sale - The Residencies Kotte | LKR 73,000,000

Pita Kotte
2
2
823 sq.ft.
Rs. 73,000,000
Ready to move in

Floor area
823 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
L19040
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 88,700
Car parking spaces
1
Construction Status
Ready to move in

Property Details

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Kotte for Rs. 73 million

Property Features

SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY
GYM

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Pita Kotte    [View on large map]

Find out how much you can save with our Home Loan Calculator

Apply now for a home loan

Property prices in Pita Kotte

Average Sale Price is Rs. 47,026 Per SQ.FT.
22.7% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Pita Kotte

Contact Advertiser

Platinum Agent
Acquest Private Limited
Santhushi : 94-777508060

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 1 year

Request a call back