LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Apartment for sale in Colombo 5 - Havelock City - Peterson Tower

Havelock city , Colombo 5
4
1701 sq.ft.
Rs. 145,000,000
Negotiable
Ready to move in

Floor area
1701 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
SLAP1008
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 85,244
Construction Status
Ready to move in

Property Details

Luxury 4 BED Apartment for Sale in Havelock City, Colombo 5

Location: Havelock City, Colombo 5

Property Details :
• 3 Bedrooms
• 1,701 sqft
• High End Luxury Finishes
• City & Ocean View

Price: Rs. 145 Million

This fully renovated spacious apartment in the prestigious Havelock City

Key Highlights:
• Ideal for families or investment
• Modern layout with ample natural light
• Brand new fittings and high-quality finishes
• Access to premium facilities: Swimming Pool, Gym, Clubhouse & more
• Secure and well-maintained gated community
• Central location with easy access to schools, supermarkets & hospitals

Prime Location:
• 12 min to Royal Institute
• 5 min to St. Peter's Collage
• 5 min to Lanka Hospial

For more details or to arrange a viewing, contact T&S Capital via WhatsApp.
For any property solutions, drop us a WhatsApp message—we’re here to assist! Totally free of charge.
⚠️ WhatsApp only. No emails.

Property Features

AC ROOMS
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY
LUXURY SPECS
HOT WATER
LANDLINE TEL
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Havelock city , Colombo 5    [View on large map]

Find out how much you can save with our Home Loan Calculator

Apply now for a home loan

Property prices in Colombo 5

Average Sale Price is Rs. 58,379 Per SQ.FT.
5.5% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 5