LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Apartment for Sale in Kotte

Pita Kotte
3
2
1212 sq.ft.
Rs. 120,000,000
Ready to move in

Floor area
1212 sq.ft.
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 99,010
Car parking spaces
1
Furnishing Status
Unfurnished
Construction Status
Ready to move in

Property Details

Apartment for Sale in Kotte
The Residencies (ICC)

# PROPERTY INDEX NO # Kot - 0867

✔️ Property Details

▪️ 03 Bedrooms & 02 Bathrooms
▪️ Living & Dining
▪️ Pantry
▪️ Two Balconies
▪️ Maid's quarters
▪️ View of Paddy Field
▪️ 01 Car Park

Floor Area: 1212 Sq.ft
Total Price: LKR 120 Million

Viewings can be arranged by prior appointment only.
Please call for more information
-------
EXCLUSIVELY SOLD BY –

PAN GLOBAL PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (PVT) LTD
351, DUPLICATION ROAD, (next to Mahanama College)
COLOMBO 03

Property Features

INTERNET
HOT WATER
LANDLINE TEL
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY

Pita Kotte    [View on large map]

Find out how much you can save with our Home Loan Calculator

Apply now for a home loan

Property prices in Pita Kotte

Average Sale Price is Rs. 47,026 Per SQ.FT.
22.7% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Pita Kotte

Contact Advertiser

Platinum Agent
Pan Global Property Developers (Pvt) Ltd Agent
Mr.Gamini : 94-722700900
Mr.Gamini : 94-777636990

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 9 years

Request a call back