LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Luxury Penthouse for Sale in 77 on Fourth Residencies

4th Lane, Nawala
3
3
2200 sq.ft.
Rs. 145,000,000
Ready to move in

Floor area
2200 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
SLAP5060
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 65,909
Car parking spaces
2
Furnishing Status
Semi-furnished
Construction Status
Ready to move in

Property Details

Luxury Penthouse for Sale in 77 on Fourth Residencies
Price : 145 Million

3 Bed Rooms
3 Bath Rooms
Servant Bedroom + Bath Room

2 parking slots
Semi Furnished
Wardrobes
Bathroom vanities
Fully equipped kitchen with fridge

For more details or to arrange a viewing, contact T&S Capital via WhatsApp.
For any property solutions, drop us a WhatsApp message—we’re here to assist! totally free of charge
⚠️ WhatsApp only. No emails.

Property Features

AC ROOMS
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY
LUXURY SPECS
INTERNET
HOT WATER
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

4th Lane, Nawala    [View on large map]

Find out how much you can save with our Home Loan Calculator

Apply now for a home loan

Property prices in Nawala

Average Sale Price is Rs. 37,572 Per SQ.FT.
3.7% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Nawala

Contact Advertiser

Gold Agent

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 5 years

Request a call back