LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Warehouse For Sale In Kelaniya

Kelaniya
15000 sq.ft.
60 perches
Rs. 97,500,000  ($ 293,850)

Overview

Property Type
Warehouse
Floor area
15000 sq.ft.
Area of land
60 perches
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 6,500
Car parking spaces
10

Property Details

• 60 Perches

• New Concrete warehouse with 3 Floors (15,000 Sqft)

• Separate house for staff with 5 bed room & 2 wash room

• Facing Main Road

• CEB - 3 Phase / Main Water Line / Tube Well

• 100ft Road frontage • Kaduwela interchange: 7min • Peliyagoda: 10min

• Public bus stop: 1min • Filing station: 1min

• Parking spaces available

40 feet Container Access

Price Rs. 97.5 million

Property Features

24 HOUR SECURITY
ON-SITE PARKING

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Kelaniya    [View on large map]

Find out how much you can save with our Home Loan Calculator

Apply now for a home loan

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Kelaniya

Contact Advertiser

Suresh Wijewickrama Owner
Mr Suresh : 94-772105665

Request a call back