LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale - Thurstan 42 - Colombo 07 | 52 Million (EM053VE)

Colombo 7
2
1
586 sq.ft.
Rs. 52,000,000
Ready to move in

Bathrooms/WCs
1
Floor area
586 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
EM053VE
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 88,737
Construction Status
Ready to move in

Property Details

Property Details:
Property Type: Apartment
Location: Colombo 07
Size: 586 sq ft
Bedrooms: 2 Bedrooms
Bathrooms: 1 Bathrooms
Unfurnished

Features & Amenities:
Swimming Pool
Gym
Air Conditioning
Hot Water
24/7 Security

Price: 52 Million

Please contact Emil Realtors for further details.

Property Features

AC ROOMS
BEACHFRONT / SEA VIEW
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY
LUXURY SPECS
HOT WATER
GARAGE
GYM
GATED COMMUNITY
GARBAGE REMOVAL

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 7    [View on large map]

Find out how much you can save with our Home Loan Calculator

Buy this property for only
Rs. 400,795 /month

By obtaining a Home Loan through our banking partners

*For a 20-year term with a 12% fixed interest rate, using the equated balance payment method.

By obtaining a Home Loan through our banking partners

Property prices in Colombo 7

Average Sale Price is Rs. 76,573 Per SQ.FT.
1.7% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 7

Contact Advertiser

Emil Realtors Private Limited Agent
Stephen : 94-779162684

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 4 years

Request a call back