LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

■ Crescat Residencies ■ 02 Bedroom Apartment ■ For Rent ■ (NK1024)

75 Galle Rd, 003 CM2 2AA, Colombo, Colombo 3
2
2
1250 sq.ft.
Rs. 320,000

Floor area
1250 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
NK1024
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 256 Per Month
Furnishing Status
Furnished
Short term
No

Property Details

■ Property Code (NK1024)
■ Bedrooms: 02
■ Bathrooms: 02
■ Size: 1200 Sq. Ft
■ Mid Floor
■ City View

■ Rental Ask: 320,000/- (Negotiable).

Property Features

AC ROOMS
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

75 Galle Rd, 003 CM2 2AA, Colombo, Colombo 3    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 3

Average Rental Price is Rs. 265 Per SQ.FT.
4.3% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 3

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent
Trunk Realtors
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946263
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946262
Trunk Realtors : 94-741711175

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 3 years

Request a call back