LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

■ Havelock City ■ 03 Bedroom ■ For Rent ■ (NK1064)

324 Havelock Rd, Colombo 00500, Colombo 5
3
2
1350 sq.ft.
Rs. 375,000

Floor area
1350 sq.ft.
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 278 Per Month
Furnishing Status
Furnished
Short term
No

Property Details

■ Havelock City ■ 03 Bedroom ■ For Rent ■ (NK1064)

■ Property Code (NK1064)
■ Colombo 05
■ 1350 Sq. Ft
■ 03 Bedroom
■ 02 Bathroom
■ Fully Furnished
■ Garden View
■ Domestic Room + Toilet
■ Asking Rent: LKR 375,000/= (Negotiable)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

324 Havelock Rd, Colombo 00500, Colombo 5    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 5

Average Rental Price is Rs. 222 Per SQ.FT.
0.9% Price decreased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 5

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent
Trunk Realtors
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946263
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946262
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946265

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 3 years

Request a call back