LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

■ 02BR ■ Capitol Twin Peaks ■ For Rent ■ (NK10602)

Colombo 2
2
2
900 sq.ft.
Rs. 350,000

Floor area
900 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
NK10602
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 389 Per Month
Furnishing Status
Unfurnished

Property Details

■ 02BR ■ Capitol Twin Peaks ■ For Rent ■ (NK10602)

■ 900 Sq.Ft
■ 02 Bedrooms
■ 02 Bathrooms
■ Mid Floor
■ City View
■ Location: Colombo 02
■ Swimming Pool, Gym & Other Recreational Facilities.
■ Rental Ask: LKR. 350,000/= (Negotiable)

■ Please Mention Property Code (NK10602) When Inquiring.

Property Features

24 HOUR SECURITY
LUXURY SPECS
JOGGING TRACK
KIDS PLAY AREA
BUSINESS CENTER
CAFE / RESTAURANT

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 2    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 2

Average Rental Price is Rs. 407 Per SQ.FT.
3.6% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 2

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent
Trunk Realtors
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946263
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946265
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946262

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 3 years

Request a call back