LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

▪️Tri Zen Apartment▪️For Rent▪️Colombo 2▪️(NK106766)

Colombo 2
3
2
1040 sq.ft.
Rs. 410,000

Floor area
1040 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
NK106766
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 394 Per Month
Furnishing Status
Furnished
Short term
No

Property Details

▪️Tri Zen Apartment▪️For Rent▪️Colombo 2▪️(NK106766)

▪️Mid Floor
▪️City View
▪️1,040 Sq.Ft
▪️03 Bedrooms
▪️02 Bathrooms
▪️Fully Furnished

▪️ Rental Ask: LKR 410,000/=

▪️ Please Mention Property Code (NK106766) When Inquiring.

Property Features

AC ROOMS
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 2    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 2

Average Rental Price is Rs. 407 Per SQ.FT.
3.6% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 2

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent
Trunk Realtors
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946262
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946263
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946265

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 3 years

Request a call back