LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

CCC - Colombo’s Best 2-Bed Apartment is Fully Furnished and Waiting for You!

137 Sir James Pieris Mawatha, Colombo 2
2
2
1126 sq.ft.
Rs. 550,000

Floor area
1126 sq.ft.
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 488 Per Month
Car parking spaces
1
Furnishing Status
Furnished

Property Details

Colombo’s Best 2-Bed Apartment is Fully Furnished and Waiting for You!

Property Features:
2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | Modern Kitchen | Hall | Fully Furnished

Facilities & Amenities:

Swimming Pool

Fitness Center

24-Hour Security

Direct Access to Shopping Mall and Restaurants

Experience premium city living in the heart of Colombo with this stylish, fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment at Colombo City Centre Residences — perfect for professionals and families seeking comfort, convenience, and lifestyle.

Property Features

AC ROOMS
BEACHFRONT / SEA VIEW
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

137 Sir James Pieris Mawatha, Colombo 2    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 2

Average Rental Price is Rs. 407 Per SQ.FT.
3.6% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 2

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent
VERIFIED
Prince Estates Agent
Prince Estates : 94-772200486

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 1 year

Request a call back