LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

2,300 Sq.Ft Office Floor For Rent In Colombo 05

Colombo 5
2300 sq.ft.
Rs. 632,500
Per Month

Overview

Property Type
Office space
Floor area
2300 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
C05OR016
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 275 Per Month

Property Details

Key Features:

Property Type: Office Floor
Location: Colombo 05
Size: 2,300 sq.ft
Air Conditioning: Central A/C System
Washrooms: Separate Male & Female Facilities
Parking: 2 Dedicated Vehicle Slots
Condition: Ready for Immediate Occupancy
Rental Rate: LKR 275 per sq.ft
Total Monthly Rent: LKR 632,500/- (Excluding Taxes)

📞 Contact Us
We are happy to arrange a viewing for this property for your organization with a prior appointment. Message, WhatsApp, email, or call us on the contact numbers provided. Our agents are happy to assist you in Mandarin, Tamil, Sinhala & English.

Property Features

24 HOUR SECURITY
INTERNET
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY
CENTRAL AC
BACKUP GENERATOR
FIRE DETECTION
FIBER INTERNET
ON-SITE PARKING
LIFTS

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 5    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 5

Average Rental Price is Rs. 191 Per SQ.FT.
25.7% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 5

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent
Commercial Property LK Pvt LTD - Commercial Property Experts Agent
Commercial Property LK Private LTD : 94-777957180
Commercial Property LK Private LTD : 94-777801742

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 1 year

Request a call back