LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

■ Tri-zen ■ 2BR Apartment For Rent ■ (NK11034)

Colombo 2
2
1
720 sq.ft.
Rs. 385,000  ($ 1,250)

Bathrooms/WCs
1
Floor area
720 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
NK11034
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 535 Per Month
Furnishing Status
Semi-furnished
Short term
No

Property Details

■ Tri-zen ■ 2BR Apartment For Rent ■ (NK11034)

■ 720 sq.ft
■ High Floor
■ City View
■ 02 Bedrooms
■ 01 Bathroom
■ Semi-Furnished – Can Furnish Further as per Client’s Requirement

■ Rental Ask: USD. 1,250/=

■ Please Mention Property Code (NK11034) When Inquiring.

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 2    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 2

Average Rental Price is Rs. 407 Per SQ.FT.
3.6% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 2

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent
Trunk Realtors
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946265
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946262
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946263

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 3 years

Request a call back