LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Unfurnished 3 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Rajagiriya - Highness Apartment

Rajagiriya
3
3
1400 sq.ft.
Rs. 200,000
Per Month
26%

Floor area
1400 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
Beniel
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 143 Per Month
Furnishing Status
Unfurnished

Property Details

Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment | 1400 sqft | 7th Floor

A beautifully maintained and well-designed apartment located in the heart of Rajagiriya, offering comfort, convenience, and modern living.

✨ Key Features:
• 3 spacious bedrooms with private balconies
• 3 modern washrooms
• Maid’s room with separate washroom
• Rooftop swimming pool & gym
• Located on the 7th floor of an 8-storey building
• Bright, airy, and thoughtfully designed layout
• Dedicated car parking

📍 Prime Location Benefits:
• Easy access to supermarkets, schools, and restaurants
• Only 15 minutes to Colombo

💰 Rent: LKR 200,000 per month
💼 Agent Fee: Half a month’s rent

Property Features

AC ROOMS
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Rajagiriya    [View on large map]

Property prices in Rajagiriya

This property is 26% less than the market average price Per SQ.FT.
Average Rental Price is Rs. 194 Per SQ.FT.
7.8% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Rajagiriya

Contact Advertiser

Shelter Realty Agent
Shelter Realty : 94-701040888

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 6 years

Request a call back