LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

4 bedroom furnished apartment at Elementa Rajagiriya for immediate rent

Buthgamuwa road , Rajagiriya
4
4
2250 sq.ft.
Rs. 430,000

Floor area
2250 sq.ft.
Deposit
2 Months
Min. lease term
1 Years
Agent Ref
RA36
Availability
Rented
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 191 Per Month
Car parking spaces
2
Furnishing Status
Furnished
Advance payment
6 Months
Short term
No

Property Details

Luxury Apartment for Rent – Elements, Rajagiriya

Experience modern living in a beautifully furnished 4-bedroom apartment located on a higher floor with breathtaking views of the Colombo skyline.

Property Details:

• 4 Spacious Bedrooms
• Multiple Washrooms + Maid’s Room & Washroom
• Semi-Closed Pantry
• Fully Furnished with elegant furniture
• 2 Dedicated Parking Spots
• Higher floor with panoramic city views

Highlights:

• Nicely furnished, ready to move in
• Foreigners preferred – ideal for expatriates and corporates
• Secure, well-maintained building with modern facilities
• Prime location with easy access to Colombo city

📍 Location: Elements Residencies, Rajagiriya

📞 Available for immediate rent

Property Features

AC ROOMS
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY
INTERNET
CABLE/SAT TV
HOT WATER
LANDLINE TEL
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Buthgamuwa road , Rajagiriya    [View on large map]

Property prices in Rajagiriya

Average Rental Price is Rs. 194 Per SQ.FT.
7.8% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Rajagiriya