LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Fairway Urban Homes - 02 Bedroom Furnished Apartment for Rent in Battaramulla (A5874)-RENTED

Battaramulla
2
2
1300 sq.ft.
Rs. 210,000
Per Month
(Negotiable)

Floor area
1300 sq.ft.
Deposit
None
Min. lease term
None
Availability
Rented
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 162 Per Month
Furnishing Status
Furnished

Property Details

Property Code: A5874
Location: Battaramulla
Complex: Fairway Urban Homes
Type: Furnished
Bedroom: 02
Bathroom: 02
Floor Area: 1300 Sqft
Servants` Quarters: No
Parking: 02

Price: LKR 210,000 Including Maintenance fee. (Negotiable)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Battaramulla    [View on large map]

Property prices in Battaramulla

Average Rental Price is Rs. 161 Per SQ.FT.
21.1% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Battaramulla

Contact Advertiser

Gold Agent
VERIFIED

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 4 years

Request a call back

Posted/Edited: 5 days ago REPORT THIS AD

Find Similar Properties

View all View all View all
3
1275 sqft

2
1273 sqft

2
1249 sqft

3
1650 sqft

2
1320 sqft

3
1045 sqft

2
900 sqft

3
1369 sqft

3
1185 sqft

2
1250 sqft

2
860 sqft

2
1130 sqft