LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Commercial Building for Rent - Colombo 5 | LKR 1,100,000 per Month (EM486)

Colombo 5
5304 sq.ft.
Rs. 1,100,000
Per Month

Overview

Property Type
Building
Floor area
5304 sq.ft.
No. of floors
3
Agent Ref
EM486
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 207 Per Month

Property Details

Code: KB - 28/4

Property Details:
Location: Colombo 5, Facing High Level Road
Property Type: 3 Storied Commercial Building
Floor Area: 5,304 Sqft
Parking: Available

Features & Amenities:
Highly visible commercial building facing High Level Road, suitable for office, showroom, or business operations with good accessibility and parking facilities.

Rent: LKR 1,100,000 per Month

Please note, professional fee is applicable.
Please contact Emil Realtors for further details.

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Colombo 5    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 5

Average Rental Price is Rs. 191 Per SQ.FT.
25.7% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 5

Contact Advertiser

Emil Realtors Private Limited Agent
Hirantha : 94-741077102
Stephen : 94-779162684

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 4 years

Request a call back