LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

(BCR70) Commercial Property for Rent in Wattala

Wattala
14700 sq.ft.
Rs. 1,850,000
Per Month

Overview

Property Type
Warehouse
Floor area
14700 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
BCR70
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 126 Per Month

Property Details

• Warehouse for rent in Wattala.
• Spacious commercial property suitable for storage, distribution or industrial purposes.
• Located in a highly accessible commercial area.
• Ideal for warehouse and logistics operations.

◉ Property Features

➤ 14700 Sqft Floor Area

★ Close Areas -

★ Close to Super Markets, Banks, Schools & other essential facilities
★ All infrastructure perfectly available including waste collection service.
★ There is no legal or financial issues associated with the property.

⇨ Feel free to call for an appointment or
for More information Contact
PEO Land Real Estate (Pvt) Ltd

GENUINE BUYERS ONLY
*NO BROKERS*
(බ්‍රෝකර්වරු ඇමතීමෙන් වලකින්න)

Social Media :
Facebook | YouTube | WhatsApp| Instagram | Tiktok| peolands.com| Peo Land Real Estate (Pvt) Ltd

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Property prices in Wattala

Average Rental Price is Rs. 85 Per SQ.FT.
26.9% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Wattala

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent
PEO Lands Real Estate Agent