LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Capital Heights - 03 Bedroom Furnished Apartment for Rent in Rajagiriya (A5936)

Rajagiriya
3
2
1873 sq.ft.
Rs. 590,000
Per Month
(Negotiable)

Floor area
1873 sq.ft.
Deposit
None
Min. lease term
None
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 315 Per Month
Furnishing Status
Furnished

Property Details

Property Code: A5936
Location: Rajagiriya
Complex: Capital Heights
View: Lake
Type: Furnished
Floor: Higher
Bedroom: 03
Bathroom: 02 + Powder Room
Floor Area: 1873 Sqft
Servants` Quarters: Available
Parking: 01

Price: LKR 590,000 Including Maintenance fee. (Negotiable)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Rajagiriya    [View on large map]

Property prices in Rajagiriya

Average Rental Price is Rs. 194 Per SQ.FT.
7.8% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Rajagiriya

Contact Advertiser

Gold Agent
VERIFIED

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 4 years

Request a call back