LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

(NAR560) Sea View Fully Furnished Apartment for Rent in Dehiwala

Dehiwala
3
2
1152 sq.ft.
Rs. 350,000

Floor area
1152 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
NAR560
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 304 Per Month

Property Details

• Sea view fully furnished apartment located at Vandervort Place, Dehiwala
• Modern coastal living with breathtaking ocean views
• Ideal for families, business travelers, or short-term stays

◉ Property Features

➤ 3 Bedrooms (A/C)
➤ 2 Bathrooms
➤ Open Plan Living and Dining Area
➤ Modern Kitchen with Appliances
➤ Private Balconies with Sea View

◉ Amenities

➤ Fully Furnished Unit
➤ 24 Hour Security

★ Close Areas -

★ Close to supermarkets, restaurants and public transport
★ Easy access to Dehiwala and Mount Lavinia coastline

★ Close to Super Markets, Banks, Schools & other essential facilities
★ All infrastructure perfectly available including waste collection service.

⇨ Feel free to call for an appointment or
for More information Contact
PEO Land Real Estate (Pvt) Ltd

GENUINE BUYERS ONLY
*NO BROKERS*
(බ්‍රෝකර්වරු ඇමතීමෙන් වලකින්න)

Social Media :
Facebook | YouTube | WhatsApp| Instagram | Tiktok| peolands.com| PEO Land Real Estate (Pvt) Ltd

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Dehiwala    [View on large map]

Property prices in Dehiwala

Average Rental Price is Rs. 171 Per SQ.FT.
35.7% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Dehiwala