LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

(NAR554) Furnished Apartment for Rent in Mount Lavinia

Mount Lavinia
2
1
750 sq.ft.
Rs. 160,000

Bathrooms/WCs
1
Floor area
750 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
NAR554
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 213 Per Month

Property Details

• Newly Built Fully Furnished First Floor Unit
• First Block from Galle Road
• Easy Access to Transport and Essential Facilities

◉ Property Features

➤ 02 Bedrooms
➤ 01 Bathroom

★ Close Areas -

★ Close to Bus Stop (50m), Supermarkets, Restaurants, Hospitals & Schools
★ Walking Distance to Mount Lavinia Railway Station & Beach
★ All infrastructure perfectly available including waste collection service.

⇨ Feel free to call for an appointment or
for More information Contact
PEO Land Real Estate (Pvt) Ltd

GENUINE BUYERS ONLY
*NO BROKERS*
(බ්‍රෝකර්වරු ඇමතීමෙන් වලකින්න)

Social Media :
Facebook | YouTube | WhatsApp| Instagram | Tiktok| peolands.com| Peo Land Real Estate (Pvt) Ltd

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Mount Lavinia    [View on large map]

Property prices in Mount Lavinia

Average Rental Price is Rs. 154 Per SQ.FT.
2.7% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Mount Lavinia

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent
PEO Lands Real Estate Agent
PEO Lands Real Estate : 94-777076733

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 2 years

Request a call back