LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Short term Reliance Residencies Apartment for rent in Rajagiriya

Rajagiriya
3
3
1100 sq.ft.
Rs. 175,000
Per Month
17%

Floor area
1100 sq.ft.
Bills included ?
No
Deposit
1 Months
Min. lease term
1 Months
Agent Ref
SHK10245
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 159 Per Month
Car parking spaces
1
Furnishing Status
Furnished
Advance payment
1 Months
Short term
Yes

Property Details

SHK 10245
# Details of the unit #
● Rajagiriya
■ Reliance Residencies
* 03 bedrooms [ one work plus ]
* 03 washrooms
* 1100 sqft
♧ Maid's room & washroom
♤ Gym & Pool
♡ High-end furniture
■ 175,000 per month

Property Features

AC ROOMS
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY
INTERNET
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY

Property prices in Rajagiriya

This property is 17% less than the market average price Per SQ.FT.
Average Rental Price is Rs. 194 Per SQ.FT.
7.8% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Rajagiriya

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 4 years

Request a call back