LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Trizen Furnished Apartment for Rent - A42347

Trizen, Colombo 2
2
2
775 sq.ft.
Rs. 592,000  ($ 1,800)
Per Month
(Fixed Price)

Floor area
775 sq.ft.
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 764 Per Month
Furnishing Status
Furnished
Short term
No

Property Details

Trizen - 02 Rooms Furnished Apartment for Rent

Colombo 02
Trizen
Tower 01
02 Bedrooms
02 Washrooms
Higher Floor
775 Sq.ft
Furnished
Pool/Gym
City View

Rent USD: $ 1,800

Property code: A42347

Property Features

AC ROOMS
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY
GYM

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Trizen, Colombo 2    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 2

Average Rental Price is Rs. 407 Per SQ.FT.
3.6% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 2

Contact Advertiser

Platinum Agent
AKARA Apartments Agent
AKARA Apartments : 94-766992864

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 10 years

Request a call back