LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Elegantly and thoughtful Furnished apartment for Sale at Capital Heights in Rajagiriya

Rajagiriya
3
3
1679 sq.ft.
Rs. 118,000,000
Ready to move in

Floor area
1679 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
CHARITHA
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 70,280
Furnishing Status
Furnished
Construction Status
Ready to move in

Property Details

- 1679sqft.
- 3 Bedroom
- 3 Bathroom (1 powder room)
- Air-conditioned rooms
- Spacious living, dining, kitchen and dedicated TV area
- Breathtaking view of Colombo City from the balcony
- Well Furnished
- Very pleasing interior
- Separate Maids quarters
- Wet Kitchen
- 2 Car park slots

Most spacious apartment you could find in a highly residential area that is centrally located and provides easy access to all cities

Building amenities
- 24 hours security
- Mini Super market
- Swimming Pool
- Gymnasiums

Quoting Price LKR 118,000,000 Negotiable

At 73A realtors, we offer a comprehensive range of real estate services including interior upliftment options, mortgage and financing assistance, legal and property management solutions.

Please don't hesitate to contact our property consultant Charitha to make an appointment.

For immediate viewing please get in touch with
73 Avenue Realtor

Property Features

24 HOUR SECURITY

Rajagiriya    [View on large map]

Find out how much you can save with our Home Loan Calculator

Apply now for a home loan

Property prices in Rajagiriya

Average Sale Price is Rs. 46,984 Per SQ.FT.
5.7% Price increased compared to last year