LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Commercial Property for Sale in Rajagiriya (A5373)

Rajagiriya
12800 sq.ft.
37 perches
Rs. 700,000,000

Overview

Property Type
Building
Bathrooms/WCs
2
Floor area
12800 sq.ft.
Area of land
37 perches
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 54,688

Property Details

Property Code: A5373
Location: Rajagiriya
Street: M.D.H Jayawardana Mawatha
Floors: 04
Bathroom: 02
Floor Area: 12,800 Sqft
Land area: 37 Perches
Parking: Available (30)
Built Year: 2023
Road Access: 30 ft

Other Features: CCTV & Generator

Price: LKR 700 Million (Negotiable)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Rajagiriya    [View on large map]

Find out how much you can save with our Home Loan Calculator

Apply now for a home loan

Property prices in Rajagiriya

Average Sale Price is Rs. 29,206 Per SQ.FT.
21.8% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Rajagiriya

Contact Advertiser

Gold Agent
VERIFIED

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 4 years

Request a call back