LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

3 Bed Apartment for Sale – Prime Residencies, Barnes Place, Colombo 7

Barnes Place, Colombo 7
3
1300 sq.ft.
Rs. 94,000,000
Negotiable
Ready to move in

Floor area
1300 sq.ft.
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 72,308
Furnishing Status
Furnished
Construction Status
Ready to move in

Property Details

- Size: 1,300 sqft
- Layout: 3 bedrooms, all en-suite with balconies
- Condition: Newly renovated, fully furnished
- Facilities: Gym, pool, game room
- Maid’s room: None
- Asking Price: LKR 94 million

Property Features

SWIMMING POOL
BRAND NEW
LUXURY SPECS
INTERNET
LANDLINE TEL
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY
GYM
BALCONY
LAUNDRY
ATTACHED TOILETS
GARBAGE REMOVAL
OVERHEAD WATER STORAGE

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Barnes Place, Colombo 7    [View on large map]

Find out how much you can save with our Home Loan Calculator

Apply now for a home loan

Property prices in Colombo 7

Average Sale Price is Rs. 76,573 Per SQ.FT.
1.7% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 7

Contact Advertiser

Roshan Real Estate Agent
Roshan Real Estate : 94-752225221
Roshan Real Estate : 94-777757431
Roshan Real Estate : 94-715595266
Roshan Real Estate : 94-762640989

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 6 years

Request a call back