LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

■ Commercial Property Warehouse Land for Rent Kandy Road Paliyagoda ■ (NK626)

Kandy - Colombo,Main Road , Colombo 1
17000 sq.ft.
Rs. 894,000
Per Month
79%

Overview

Property Type
Warehouse
Floor area
17000 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
NK626
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 53 Per Month
Short term
No

Property Details

■ Property Code (NK626)
■ Kandy - Colombo,Main Road
■ 165 Perch
■ 17,000sqft
■ Monthly Rental Rs.778,000/=
■ Tower Rental Rs.116,000/=
■ TotalRs.894,000/=

■ Rental Ask: LKR 894,000/- (Negotiable)

Property Features

24 HOUR SECURITY
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY
FIRE DETECTION

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Kandy - Colombo,Main Road , Colombo 1    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 1

This property is 79% less than the market average price Per SQ.FT.
Average Rental Price is Rs. 264 Per SQ.FT.
26.9% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 1

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent
Trunk Realtors
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946262
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946263
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946265

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 3 years

Request a call back